Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
17Chords13,13801-18-20054.50
Alabama (new version)Chords10,12401-18-20055.00
Anywhere But HereChords5,76901-18-20055.00
BrokenChords/Tab3,24705-19-20051.67
Cold Hearted WomanChords4,39901-18-20055.00
ConstantlyChords10,48901-18-20055.00
FlowersChords7,28602-05-20055.00
Leave Me AloneChords4,09401-18-20055.00
Lonely Girl (with capo)Chords6,18301-18-20055.00
Sick and TiredChords10,09301-18-20055.00
Too Far GoneChords4,36201-18-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement