Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Better LifeChords13,24705-16-20055.00
But For the Grace of GodChords9,71802-06-20045.00
ClutterbillyTab6,96505-16-20054.00
Country ComfortChords/Tab14,70003-06-20054.33
Days Go ByChords24,06410-27-20045.00
Days Go ByChords7,81710-27-20044.00
Days Go ByChords4,12708-31-2005None
Days Go ByTab23,43910-27-20042.75
Days Go By introIntro Tab5,37407-11-2005None
Days Go by Intro Intro Tab6,70211-16-2005None
DesireeChords/Tab5,30805-16-20055.00
Don't Shut Me OutChords4,15002-06-2004None
Ghost In This GuitarChords4,09605-16-20055.00
God's Been Good To MeChords7,21305-16-20055.00
Hank Don't Fail Me NowChords3,31005-16-2005None
Hard Way, TheChords7,17805-16-20055.00
Homespun LoveChords5,48705-16-20053.00
If You Wanna StayChords4,43802-06-2004None
Just Some LoveTab3,78905-16-2005None
Live To Love Another DayChords5,73805-16-2005None
Luck of Our OwnChords3,09102-06-2004None
Making Memories Of UsChords84,90704-22-20054.08
Making Memories of UsChords8,39906-08-20055.00
Making Memories of UsTab24,78306-26-20053.22
Nobody Drinks AloneChords8,37105-16-20054.00
Out On My OwnChords3,58502-06-2004None
Raining On SundayChords12,39302-06-20045.00
Raining On SundayChords12,10902-06-20044.00
Ranch, TheChords4,36902-06-2004None
She's Gotta BeChords5,40305-16-2005None
Some Days You Gotta DanceChords3,64605-16-2005None
Somebody Like YouChords17,03202-06-20044.33
Somebody Like YouChords5,79702-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords6,49002-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab20,27202-06-20045.00
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab4,30604-12-2005None
Song For DadChords/Tab8,44702-06-20045.00
Stuck In The MiddleChords5,92805-16-2005None
Tangled Up in LoveChords/Tab3,56405-16-20053.00
These Are The DaysChords4,96705-16-2005None
Tonight I Wanna CryChords30,86905-16-20054.64
Where the Blacktop EndsChords7,03502-06-2004None
Where the Blacktop EndsIntro Tab8,28002-06-2004None
Who Wouldn't Wanna Be MeChords/Tab12,22402-06-20043.75
Who Wouldn't Want To Be MeTab7,33306-27-2005None
You Look Good In My ShirtChords11,44602-06-20045.00
You'll Think of MeChords93,42902-06-20044.46
You'll Think Of MeChords/Tab17,48407-03-20055.00
You'll Think of MeTab23,58602-27-20054.71
You're My Better HalfChords14,56412-24-2004None
You're Not Alone TonightChords7,90905-16-2005None
You're Not My GodChords/Tab7,53404-22-20055.00
Your EverythingChords8,50102-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords4,64202-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords8,98202-06-20045.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement