Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Better LifeChords13,37805-16-20055.00
But For the Grace of GodChords9,79502-06-20045.00
ClutterbillyTab7,17505-16-20054.00
Country ComfortChords/Tab14,94203-06-20054.33
Days Go ByChords24,21110-27-20045.00
Days Go ByChords7,95110-27-20044.00
Days Go ByChords4,25408-31-2005None
Days Go ByTab23,60110-27-20042.75
Days Go By introIntro Tab5,49907-11-2005None
Days Go by Intro Intro Tab7,27311-16-2005None
DesireeChords/Tab5,43405-16-20055.00
Don't Shut Me OutChords4,26602-06-2004None
Ghost In This GuitarChords4,21805-16-20055.00
God's Been Good To MeChords7,36405-16-20055.00
Hank Don't Fail Me NowChords3,43205-16-2005None
Hard Way, TheChords7,31005-16-20055.00
Homespun LoveChords5,58605-16-20053.00
If You Wanna StayChords4,54702-06-2004None
Just Some LoveTab3,89205-16-2005None
Live To Love Another DayChords5,82705-16-2005None
Luck of Our OwnChords3,18802-06-2004None
Making Memories Of UsChords85,11204-22-20054.08
Making Memories of UsChords8,53506-08-20055.00
Making Memories of UsTab24,91406-26-20053.22
Nobody Drinks AloneChords8,50405-16-20054.00
Out On My OwnChords3,69002-06-2004None
Raining On SundayChords12,50802-06-20045.00
Raining On SundayChords12,25302-06-20044.00
Ranch, TheChords4,50702-06-2004None
She's Gotta BeChords5,49005-16-2005None
Some Days You Gotta DanceChords3,71905-16-2005None
Somebody Like YouChords17,13702-06-20044.33
Somebody Like YouChords5,90102-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords6,58002-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab20,36402-06-20045.00
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab4,37404-12-2005None
Song For DadChords/Tab8,57002-06-20045.00
Stuck In The MiddleChords6,02805-16-2005None
Tangled Up in LoveChords/Tab3,67305-16-20053.00
These Are The DaysChords5,05505-16-2005None
Tonight I Wanna CryChords30,98805-16-20054.64
Where the Blacktop EndsChords7,11502-06-2004None
Where the Blacktop EndsIntro Tab8,36102-06-2004None
Who Wouldn't Wanna Be MeChords/Tab12,29502-06-20043.75
Who Wouldn't Want To Be MeTab7,44006-27-2005None
You Look Good In My ShirtChords11,57102-06-20045.00
You'll Think of MeChords94,26802-06-20044.46
You'll Think Of MeChords/Tab17,63407-03-20055.00
You'll Think of MeTab23,70602-27-20054.71
You're My Better HalfChords14,67512-24-2004None
You're Not Alone TonightChords8,02005-16-2005None
You're Not My GodChords/Tab7,66604-22-20055.00
Your EverythingChords8,60002-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords4,71602-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords9,07402-06-20045.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement