Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Better LifeChords13,52805-16-20055.00
But For the Grace of GodChords9,90102-06-20045.00
ClutterbillyTab7,36205-16-20054.00
Country ComfortChords/Tab15,20303-06-20054.33
Days Go ByChords24,36110-27-20045.00
Days Go ByChords8,08710-27-20044.00
Days Go ByChords4,38408-31-2005None
Days Go ByTab23,75510-27-20042.75
Days Go By introIntro Tab5,63607-11-2005None
Days Go by Intro Intro Tab7,53611-16-2005None
DesireeChords/Tab5,57805-16-20055.00
Don't Shut Me OutChords4,39702-06-2004None
Ghost In This GuitarChords4,34905-16-20055.00
God's Been Good To MeChords7,51205-16-20055.00
Hank Don't Fail Me NowChords3,56205-16-2005None
Hard Way, TheChords7,46305-16-20055.00
Homespun LoveChords5,71205-16-20053.00
If You Wanna StayChords4,66902-06-2004None
Just Some LoveTab4,02105-16-2005None
Live To Love Another DayChords5,93705-16-2005None
Luck of Our OwnChords3,30102-06-2004None
Making Memories Of UsChords85,30904-22-20054.08
Making Memories of UsChords8,66606-08-20055.00
Making Memories of UsTab25,05806-26-20053.22
Nobody Drinks AloneChords8,65305-16-20054.00
Out On My OwnChords3,81902-06-2004None
Raining On SundayChords12,63802-06-20045.00
Raining On SundayChords12,42202-06-20044.00
Ranch, TheChords4,65402-06-2004None
She's Gotta BeChords5,58905-16-2005None
Some Days You Gotta DanceChords3,80805-16-2005None
Somebody Like YouChords17,22702-06-20044.33
Somebody Like YouChords6,00602-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords6,68402-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab20,46502-06-20045.00
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab4,46204-12-2005None
Song For DadChords/Tab8,68902-06-20045.00
Stuck In The MiddleChords6,13705-16-2005None
Tangled Up in LoveChords/Tab3,80005-16-20053.00
These Are The DaysChords5,15505-16-2005None
Tonight I Wanna CryChords31,10405-16-20054.64
Where the Blacktop EndsChords7,21002-06-2004None
Where the Blacktop EndsIntro Tab8,44802-06-2004None
Who Wouldn't Wanna Be MeChords/Tab12,36702-06-20043.75
Who Wouldn't Want To Be MeTab7,53306-27-2005None
You Look Good In My ShirtChords11,69602-06-20045.00
You'll Think of MeChords95,03002-06-20044.46
You'll Think Of MeChords/Tab17,79007-03-20055.00
You'll Think of MeTab23,83602-27-20054.71
You're My Better HalfChords14,79112-24-2004None
You're Not Alone TonightChords8,14505-16-2005None
You're Not My GodChords/Tab7,81704-22-20055.00
Your EverythingChords8,69802-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords4,80102-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords9,15802-06-20045.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement