Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Better LifeChords13,32905-16-20055.00
But For the Grace of GodChords9,76702-06-20045.00
ClutterbillyTab7,09005-16-20054.00
Country ComfortChords/Tab14,84203-06-20054.33
Days Go ByChords24,14810-27-20045.00
Days Go ByChords7,89710-27-20044.00
Days Go ByChords4,20408-31-2005None
Days Go ByTab23,54310-27-20042.75
Days Go By introIntro Tab5,45207-11-2005None
Days Go by Intro Intro Tab7,13111-16-2005None
DesireeChords/Tab5,38105-16-20055.00
Don't Shut Me OutChords4,22202-06-2004None
Ghost In This GuitarChords4,17405-16-20055.00
God's Been Good To MeChords7,30305-16-20055.00
Hank Don't Fail Me NowChords3,38005-16-2005None
Hard Way, TheChords7,26305-16-20055.00
Homespun LoveChords5,54705-16-20053.00
If You Wanna StayChords4,51102-06-2004None
Just Some LoveTab3,85205-16-2005None
Live To Love Another DayChords5,79905-16-2005None
Luck of Our OwnChords3,15702-06-2004None
Making Memories Of UsChords85,04704-22-20054.08
Making Memories of UsChords8,49306-08-20055.00
Making Memories of UsTab24,87806-26-20053.22
Nobody Drinks AloneChords8,45305-16-20054.00
Out On My OwnChords3,65302-06-2004None
Raining On SundayChords12,47002-06-20045.00
Raining On SundayChords12,20902-06-20044.00
Ranch, TheChords4,46502-06-2004None
She's Gotta BeChords5,46405-16-2005None
Some Days You Gotta DanceChords3,69305-16-2005None
Somebody Like YouChords17,10202-06-20044.33
Somebody Like YouChords5,86002-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords6,55102-06-2004None
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab20,33802-06-20045.00
Somebody Like YouChords/Tab4,35204-12-2005None
Song For DadChords/Tab8,53202-06-20045.00
Stuck In The MiddleChords5,98905-16-2005None
Tangled Up in LoveChords/Tab3,64005-16-20053.00
These Are The DaysChords5,02905-16-2005None
Tonight I Wanna CryChords30,95805-16-20054.64
Where the Blacktop EndsChords7,08902-06-2004None
Where the Blacktop EndsIntro Tab8,33302-06-2004None
Who Wouldn't Wanna Be MeChords/Tab12,26502-06-20043.75
Who Wouldn't Want To Be MeTab7,40706-27-2005None
You Look Good In My ShirtChords11,53402-06-20045.00
You'll Think of MeChords93,96702-06-20044.46
You'll Think Of MeChords/Tab17,59107-03-20055.00
You'll Think of MeTab23,66502-27-20054.71
You're My Better HalfChords14,64312-24-2004None
You're Not Alone TonightChords7,98105-16-2005None
You're Not My GodChords/Tab7,62604-22-20055.00
Your EverythingChords8,57202-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords4,69202-06-2004None
Your EverythingChords9,04302-06-20045.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement