Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Ain't Nothin' LikeChords8,38802-07-2004None
Ain't Nothin' LikeIntro Tab9,24302-07-2004None
AlcoholChords36,61705-16-20054.20
All You Really Need Is LoveChords3,59502-07-2004None
Best Thing That I Had Goin', TheChords5,45802-07-2004None
CelebrityChords9,98902-07-20043.33
CelebrityChords6,09302-07-2004None
Cigar Song, TheChords7,19402-07-20045.00
Cloud of DustChords4,47102-07-2004None
Come On Over TonightChords/Tab5,12002-07-2004None
Don't BreatheChords3,80002-09-2004None
Famous PeopleChords5,37102-07-2004None
Hard to be a Husband, Hard to be a WifeChords5,01002-09-2004None
He Didn't Have To BeChords6,60302-07-20045.00
Hold Me In Your ArmsChords4,49902-09-2004None
Holdin' On To YouChords3,62302-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords6,03302-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,28602-07-2004None
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords12,45502-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords5,75202-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords6,97302-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords4,19402-07-20045.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords8,81302-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss Her (CD Key as recorded)Chords8,18301-08-20054.25
I've Been BetterChords3,21202-07-2004None
In the GardenChords13,85502-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords22,65202-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords6,25402-07-20044.50
Little MomentsSolo Tab11,74702-07-20044.33
Long Sermon, TheChords4,10202-07-2004None
Me NeitherChords6,92102-07-20045.00
Me NeitherChords/Tab7,16402-07-20045.00
Mud On The TiresChords30,16102-09-20044.50
Mud On The TiresSolo Tab30,15402-09-20042.80
Old Rugged Cross, TheChords14,22902-09-2004None
One Night In Las VegasChords3,40902-09-2004None
Part 2Chords4,95302-07-2004None
Sleepin' On The FoldoutChords3,03002-09-2004None
Somebody Knows You NowChords5,42602-09-2004None
That's LoveChords5,10102-07-2004None
Too CountryChords/Tab3,88402-07-2004None
Two Feet of TopsoilChords3,22912-24-20045.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords6,07902-07-20044.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords3,67702-07-2004None
We DancedChords9,64702-07-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChord9,07710-21-20055.00
Whiskey LullabyChords148,87702-09-20043.57
Whiskey LullabyChords10,78102-09-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChords6,81406-20-2005None
Whiskey LullabyTab85,10508-16-20043.75
Who Needs PicturesChords3,82102-07-2004None
Who's Gonna Fill Their ShoesChords6,00102-07-20044.00
Will the Circle Be UnbrokenChords10,45702-09-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords4,48302-07-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords/Tab9,73402-07-20045.00
You Have That Effect On MeChords4,11402-23-2005None
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords24,56302-09-20045.00
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords7,65102-09-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement