Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Ain't Nothin' LikeChords8,13602-07-2004None
Ain't Nothin' LikeIntro Tab8,98502-07-2004None
AlcoholChords36,29405-16-20054.20
All You Really Need Is LoveChords3,47202-07-2004None
Best Thing That I Had Goin', TheChords5,23602-07-2004None
CelebrityChords9,78602-07-20043.33
CelebrityChords5,89202-07-2004None
Cigar Song, TheChords6,95302-07-20045.00
Cloud of DustChords4,25802-07-2004None
Come On Over TonightChords/Tab4,93702-07-2004None
Don't BreatheChords3,61602-09-2004None
Famous PeopleChords5,15802-07-2004None
Hard to be a Husband, Hard to be a WifeChords4,82802-09-2004None
He Didn't Have To BeChords6,39402-07-20045.00
Hold Me In Your ArmsChords4,35202-09-2004None
Holdin' On To YouChords3,48602-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,86702-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,12402-07-2004None
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords12,30702-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords5,62202-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords6,84502-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords4,05402-07-20045.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords8,66802-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss Her (CD Key as recorded)Chords8,04601-08-20054.25
I've Been BetterChords3,10802-07-2004None
In the GardenChords13,70402-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords22,51502-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords6,13502-07-20044.50
Little MomentsSolo Tab11,61402-07-20044.33
Long Sermon, TheChords3,96702-07-2004None
Me NeitherChords6,73102-07-20045.00
Me NeitherChords/Tab6,98302-07-20045.00
Mud On The TiresChords29,94802-09-20044.50
Mud On The TiresSolo Tab29,93102-09-20042.80
Old Rugged Cross, TheChords14,01702-09-2004None
One Night In Las VegasChords3,22402-09-2004None
Part 2Chords4,76602-07-2004None
Sleepin' On The FoldoutChords2,91002-09-2004None
Somebody Knows You NowChords5,29502-09-2004None
That's LoveChords4,92902-07-2004None
Too CountryChords/Tab3,75502-07-2004None
Two Feet of TopsoilChords3,10712-24-20045.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords5,94202-07-20044.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords3,51402-07-2004None
We DancedChords9,48702-07-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChord8,94710-21-20055.00
Whiskey LullabyChords147,36902-09-20043.57
Whiskey LullabyChords10,64802-09-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChords6,68106-20-2005None
Whiskey LullabyTab83,52108-16-20043.75
Who Needs PicturesChords3,71502-07-2004None
Who's Gonna Fill Their ShoesChords5,87502-07-20044.00
Will the Circle Be UnbrokenChords10,29802-09-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords4,38702-07-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords/Tab9,27102-07-20045.00
You Have That Effect On MeChords3,94402-23-2005None
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords24,26602-09-20045.00
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords7,40802-09-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement