Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Ain't Nothin' LikeChords8,08802-07-2004None
Ain't Nothin' LikeIntro Tab8,93702-07-2004None
AlcoholChords36,22505-16-20054.20
All You Really Need Is LoveChords3,44802-07-2004None
Best Thing That I Had Goin', TheChords5,19302-07-2004None
CelebrityChords9,75602-07-20043.33
CelebrityChords5,84802-07-2004None
Cigar Song, TheChords6,91002-07-20045.00
Cloud of DustChords4,22002-07-2004None
Come On Over TonightChords/Tab4,90102-07-2004None
Don't BreatheChords3,57602-09-2004None
Famous PeopleChords5,12302-07-2004None
Hard to be a Husband, Hard to be a WifeChords4,79502-09-2004None
He Didn't Have To BeChords6,36002-07-20045.00
Hold Me In Your ArmsChords4,32802-09-2004None
Holdin' On To YouChords3,45702-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,83502-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,10002-07-2004None
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords12,26902-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords5,59002-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords6,82002-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords4,02702-07-20045.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords8,63602-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss Her (CD Key as recorded)Chords8,02801-08-20054.25
I've Been BetterChords3,08402-07-2004None
In the GardenChords13,67902-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords22,48402-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords6,11402-07-20044.50
Little MomentsSolo Tab11,58302-07-20044.33
Long Sermon, TheChords3,93702-07-2004None
Me NeitherChords6,68002-07-20045.00
Me NeitherChords/Tab6,93902-07-20045.00
Mud On The TiresChords29,90402-09-20044.50
Mud On The TiresSolo Tab29,88302-09-20042.80
Old Rugged Cross, TheChords13,97102-09-2004None
One Night In Las VegasChords3,17702-09-2004None
Part 2Chords4,72302-07-2004None
Sleepin' On The FoldoutChords2,88602-09-2004None
Somebody Knows You NowChords5,26902-09-2004None
That's LoveChords4,89002-07-2004None
Too CountryChords/Tab3,72602-07-2004None
Two Feet of TopsoilChords3,08112-24-20045.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords5,92002-07-20044.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords3,47202-07-2004None
We DancedChords9,44102-07-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChord8,91610-21-20055.00
Whiskey LullabyChords147,02902-09-20043.57
Whiskey LullabyChords10,62102-09-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChords6,65006-20-2005None
Whiskey LullabyTab83,15608-16-20043.75
Who Needs PicturesChords3,68802-07-2004None
Who's Gonna Fill Their ShoesChords5,84002-07-20044.00
Will the Circle Be UnbrokenChords10,26902-09-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords4,36102-07-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords/Tab9,16702-07-20045.00
You Have That Effect On MeChords3,91102-23-2005None
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords24,21102-09-20045.00
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords7,35502-09-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement