Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Ain't Nothin' LikeChords8,24702-07-2004None
Ain't Nothin' LikeIntro Tab9,10002-07-2004None
AlcoholChords36,43805-16-20054.20
All You Really Need Is LoveChords3,53202-07-2004None
Best Thing That I Had Goin', TheChords5,33202-07-2004None
CelebrityChords9,87602-07-20043.33
CelebrityChords5,97802-07-2004None
Cigar Song, TheChords7,04802-07-20045.00
Cloud of DustChords4,34602-07-2004None
Come On Over TonightChords/Tab5,02102-07-2004None
Don't BreatheChords3,68902-09-2004None
Famous PeopleChords5,25102-07-2004None
Hard to be a Husband, Hard to be a WifeChords4,92002-09-2004None
He Didn't Have To BeChords6,48202-07-20045.00
Hold Me In Your ArmsChords4,41202-09-2004None
Holdin' On To YouChords3,54802-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,94102-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,19402-07-2004None
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords12,38202-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords5,68302-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords6,90102-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords4,11602-07-20045.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords8,73302-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss Her (CD Key as recorded)Chords8,10001-08-20054.25
I've Been BetterChords3,15202-07-2004None
In the GardenChords13,76002-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords22,57602-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords6,18302-07-20044.50
Little MomentsSolo Tab11,67302-07-20044.33
Long Sermon, TheChords4,02202-07-2004None
Me NeitherChords6,80402-07-20045.00
Me NeitherChords/Tab7,05002-07-20045.00
Mud On The TiresChords30,03402-09-20044.50
Mud On The TiresSolo Tab30,01502-09-20042.80
Old Rugged Cross, TheChords14,10902-09-2004None
One Night In Las VegasChords3,30202-09-2004None
Part 2Chords4,84702-07-2004None
Sleepin' On The FoldoutChords2,96302-09-2004None
Somebody Knows You NowChords5,34802-09-2004None
That's LoveChords5,00202-07-2004None
Too CountryChords/Tab3,80802-07-2004None
Two Feet of TopsoilChords3,15712-24-20045.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords6,00202-07-20044.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords3,58802-07-2004None
We DancedChords9,55002-07-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChord9,00710-21-20055.00
Whiskey LullabyChords148,03602-09-20043.57
Whiskey LullabyChords10,70202-09-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChords6,73606-20-2005None
Whiskey LullabyTab84,21708-16-20043.75
Who Needs PicturesChords3,75902-07-2004None
Who's Gonna Fill Their ShoesChords5,93402-07-20044.00
Will the Circle Be UnbrokenChords10,36302-09-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords4,42502-07-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords/Tab9,46802-07-20045.00
You Have That Effect On MeChords4,00902-23-2005None
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords24,37302-09-20045.00
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords7,50502-09-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement