Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Ain't Nothin' LikeChords8,47502-07-2004None
Ain't Nothin' LikeIntro Tab9,32902-07-2004None
AlcoholChords36,71605-16-20054.20
All You Really Need Is LoveChords3,64302-07-2004None
Best Thing That I Had Goin', TheChords5,54202-07-2004None
CelebrityChords10,04502-07-20043.33
CelebrityChords6,15502-07-2004None
Cigar Song, TheChords7,27202-07-20045.00
Cloud of DustChords4,53502-07-2004None
Come On Over TonightChords/Tab5,19202-07-2004None
Don't BreatheChords3,85302-09-2004None
Famous PeopleChords5,43302-07-2004None
Hard to be a Husband, Hard to be a WifeChords5,07302-09-2004None
He Didn't Have To BeChords6,66302-07-20045.00
Hold Me In Your ArmsChords4,54802-09-2004None
Holdin' On To YouChords3,67202-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords6,10602-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,34102-07-2004None
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords12,50402-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords5,79502-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords7,02302-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords4,24002-07-20045.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords8,87202-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss Her (CD Key as recorded)Chords8,27001-08-20054.25
I've Been BetterChords3,25202-07-2004None
In the GardenChords13,93002-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords22,70302-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords6,30602-07-20044.50
Little MomentsSolo Tab11,80202-07-20044.33
Long Sermon, TheChords4,15602-07-2004None
Me NeitherChords6,98902-07-20045.00
Me NeitherChords/Tab7,22902-07-20045.00
Mud On The TiresChords30,25302-09-20044.50
Mud On The TiresSolo Tab30,23602-09-20042.80
Old Rugged Cross, TheChords14,29402-09-2004None
One Night In Las VegasChords3,46302-09-2004None
Part 2Chords5,01102-07-2004None
Sleepin' On The FoldoutChords3,07502-09-2004None
Somebody Knows You NowChords5,47902-09-2004None
That's LoveChords5,15902-07-2004None
Too CountryChords/Tab3,92602-07-2004None
Two Feet of TopsoilChords3,28112-24-20045.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords6,12402-07-20044.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords3,73602-07-2004None
We DancedChords9,71102-07-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChord9,13010-21-20055.00
Whiskey LullabyChords149,14502-09-20043.57
Whiskey LullabyChords10,83502-09-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChords6,86406-20-2005None
Whiskey LullabyTab85,69908-16-20043.75
Who Needs PicturesChords3,86402-07-2004None
Who's Gonna Fill Their ShoesChords6,05102-07-20044.00
Will the Circle Be UnbrokenChords10,51202-09-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords4,52402-07-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords/Tab9,87302-07-20045.00
You Have That Effect On MeChords4,16902-23-2005None
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords24,67602-09-20045.00
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords7,72802-09-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement