Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Ain't Nothin' LikeChords8,29002-07-2004None
Ain't Nothin' LikeIntro Tab9,14002-07-2004None
AlcoholChords36,50505-16-20054.20
All You Really Need Is LoveChords3,55202-07-2004None
Best Thing That I Had Goin', TheChords5,37102-07-2004None
CelebrityChords9,92002-07-20043.33
CelebrityChords6,02402-07-2004None
Cigar Song, TheChords7,10402-07-20045.00
Cloud of DustChords4,39302-07-2004None
Come On Over TonightChords/Tab5,04402-07-2004None
Don't BreatheChords3,72802-09-2004None
Famous PeopleChords5,29802-07-2004None
Hard to be a Husband, Hard to be a WifeChords4,95202-09-2004None
He Didn't Have To BeChords6,52802-07-20045.00
Hold Me In Your ArmsChords4,44202-09-2004None
Holdin' On To YouChords3,57402-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,97402-07-2004None
I Wish You'd StayChords5,22502-07-2004None
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords12,40802-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords5,70702-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords6,92402-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords4,14202-07-20045.00
I'm Gonna Miss HerChords8,76002-07-20043.00
I'm Gonna Miss Her (CD Key as recorded)Chords8,12301-08-20054.25
I've Been BetterChords3,17202-07-2004None
In the GardenChords13,78702-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords22,60302-07-20045.00
Little MomentsChords6,20602-07-20044.50
Little MomentsSolo Tab11,69902-07-20044.33
Long Sermon, TheChords4,05002-07-2004None
Me NeitherChords6,85102-07-20045.00
Me NeitherChords/Tab7,09602-07-20045.00
Mud On The TiresChords30,07802-09-20044.50
Mud On The TiresSolo Tab30,06202-09-20042.80
Old Rugged Cross, TheChords14,15502-09-2004None
One Night In Las VegasChords3,34202-09-2004None
Part 2Chords4,89202-07-2004None
Sleepin' On The FoldoutChords2,98602-09-2004None
Somebody Knows You NowChords5,37502-09-2004None
That's LoveChords5,04202-07-2004None
Too CountryChords/Tab3,83602-07-2004None
Two Feet of TopsoilChords3,18312-24-20045.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords6,03402-07-20044.00
Two People Fell In LoveChords3,61302-07-2004None
We DancedChords9,58802-07-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChord9,03310-21-20055.00
Whiskey LullabyChords148,36102-09-20043.57
Whiskey LullabyChords10,72802-09-20044.50
Whiskey LullabyChords6,76206-20-2005None
Whiskey LullabyTab84,54208-16-20043.75
Who Needs PicturesChords3,77902-07-2004None
Who's Gonna Fill Their ShoesChords5,96202-07-20044.00
Will the Circle Be UnbrokenChords10,39702-09-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords4,44502-07-2004None
Wrapped AroundChords/Tab9,57902-07-20045.00
You Have That Effect On MeChords4,05302-23-2005None
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords24,44202-09-20045.00
You'll Never Leave Harlan AliveChords7,56802-09-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement