Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
A Holly Jolly ChristmasChords5,29801-07-20055.00
A Holly Jolly ChristmasChords5,90105-01-20055.00
A House With No CurtainsChords3,43905-02-2005None
A Little Bluer Than ThatChords3,82002-06-2004None
A Love Like ThatChords3,37102-11-2004None
A Song For LifeChords3,30602-11-2004None
A Woman's LoveChords5,06902-06-20045.00
Ace of HeartsChords3,03105-01-2005None
All American Country BoyChords5,69105-01-20055.00
AmarilloChords3,78902-06-2004None
Angels Cried, TheChords3,95302-06-20044.50
Angels Cried, The (complete as Recorded)Chords2,78901-06-20055.00
Another Good ReasonChords2,35402-16-2004None
Another Good ReasonChords2,06502-16-2004None
Another Good ReasonChords/Tab2,91402-16-20045.00
Between The Devil And MeChords4,24902-11-20045.00
Blue Blooded WomanChords2,43705-01-2005None
Bluer Than ThatChords2,68202-08-2004None
Blues Man, TheChords6,00102-17-20044.50
Bring On The NightChords2,38302-16-2004None
Buicks To the MoonChords2,55502-06-2004None
Burnin' The Honky Tonks DownChords2,33605-02-2005None
Chasin' That Neon RainbowChords7,28702-06-20045.00
Chasin' That Neon RainbowChords/Tab6,10602-06-20045.00
ChattahoocheeChords/Tab16,94602-06-20043.86
ChattahoocheeChords/Tab8,14502-06-20043.00
DallasChords5,21802-06-20044.00
Dancin' All Around ItChords3,14902-16-20045.00
Designated DrinkerChords4,90902-08-20045.00
Devil and Me, TheChords3,42102-06-2004None
Dog River BluesChords3,73405-01-2005None
Don't Rock the JukeboxChords9,92502-06-20045.00
Don't Rock the JukeboxSolo Tab5,84202-06-20045.00
DriveChords8,61102-06-20045.00
DriveChords3,29102-16-2004None
Drive (CD Key)Chords4,54401-07-20055.00
Everything I LoveChords4,50002-06-2004None
Farewell PartyChords4,60302-06-2004None
First LoveChords3,56502-06-2004None
From A DistanceChords3,68702-06-2004None
Gone CountryChords8,37902-06-2004None
Gone CountryChords/Tab5,71402-06-2004None
Gone CountryTab5,08402-06-2004None
Gone CrazyChords5,67002-06-20043.00
Gone CrazyChords3,65302-06-2004None
Gone CrazyChords3,27702-06-2004None
Have Yourself A Merry Little ChristmasChords/Tab8,45401-06-20053.67
Here In The Real WorldChords7,06602-16-2004None
Hole In The WallChords2,99902-16-2004None
Hole In The WallTab2,93502-16-20043.00
HomeChords4,33102-06-20045.00
Honky Tonk ChristmasChords3,40005-01-2005None
Hurtin' Comes EasyChords1,94102-16-2004None
Hurtin' Comes EasyChords2,12002-16-2004None
I Don't Even Know Your NameChords4,22105-01-2005None
I Don't Even Know Your NameSolo Tabs8,70702-16-20044.50
I Don't Need The BoozeChords2,81502-16-2004None
I Only Want You For ChristmasChords2,54102-11-2004None
I Only Want You For ChristmasChords2,79301-06-20055.00
I Slipped and Fell In LoveChords2,34705-02-2005None
I Still Love YouChords/Tab2,51205-02-2005None
I'd Love You All Over AgainChords2,97302-17-2004None
I'd Love You All Over AgainChords/Tab2,62202-17-2004None
I'll Go On Loving YouChords3,24402-06-2004None
I'll TryChords3,83702-06-2004None
If French Fries Were Fat FreeChords4,07605-02-2005None
If I Could Make A LivingChords2,82602-16-2004None
If I Had YouChords2,49602-08-2004None
If It Ain't One Thing It's YouChords2,11802-16-2004None
If Love Was A RiverChords2,70405-02-2005None
It Must Be LoveChords4,55102-16-20045.00
It Must Be LoveChords/Tab3,40002-16-20045.00
It's Alright To Be A RedneckChords3,12102-08-2004None
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords17,68902-06-20045.00
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords11,87402-06-20045.00
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords10,77802-06-20043.00
It's Time You Learned About GoodbyeChords1,90402-08-2004None
Jingle BellsChords6,05705-02-2005None
Job DescriptionChords3,63702-11-2004None
Just Playin' PossumChords3,67705-01-2005None
Kiss An Angel Good MorningChords6,26505-02-20055.00
Let It Be ChristmasChords4,89202-17-20045.00
Let It Be ChristmasChords5,27902-17-2004None
Let's Get Back To Me And YouChords3,07002-16-2004None
Life Or LoveChords3,15602-06-2004None
Little BittyChords9,88102-06-20045.00
Little ManChords4,25202-06-2004None
Little Man, TheChords3,21002-16-2004None
Livin' On LoveChords6,05702-06-20044.80
Love's Got a Hold On YouChords/Tab2,75802-06-2004None
MargaritavilleChords7,36502-06-2004None
MargaritavilleChords7,71202-06-20045.00
Maybe I Should Stay HereChords2,99905-02-2005None
Meat and Potato ManChords3,74002-06-2004None
Mercury BluesChords5,14402-17-20045.00
Mercury BluesChords/Tab14,24202-17-20045.00
Midnight In MontgomeryChords10,39202-11-20043.00
Midnight In MontgomeryChords4,34310-11-2005None
Monday Mornin' ChurchChords3,52611-03-2005None
Monday Morning ChurchChords8,07412-24-20045.00
Must've Had A BallChords2,11702-11-2004None
My Own Kind of HatChords2,00705-02-2005None
Once In A Lifetime LoveChords3,33802-06-2004None
Once You've Had the BestChords2,82402-06-2004None
Please Daddy (Don't Get Drunk This Christmas)Chords10,02001-06-20055.00
Pop A TopChords7,55302-17-2004None
Pop A TopTab8,00902-17-2004None
Pop A Top (CD Key)Chords3,85901-06-20055.00
Rainy Day In JuneChords4,28405-02-2005None
Remember MeChords/Tab5,29301-13-2005None
Remember WhenChords19,45102-06-20044.29
Remember WhenChords30,34402-06-20045.00
Remember When IntroIntro Tab8,27606-26-20053.50
Revenoor ManChords2,96305-02-2005None
Right In The Palm Of Your HandChords2,75202-17-2004None
Right On The MoneyChords4,28502-16-2004None
Right On The MoneyChords3,12902-16-2004None
Rudolph The Red-Nosed ReindeerChords/Tab7,82301-06-20055.00
Santa's Gonna Come In a Pickup TruckChords3,50505-01-2005None
She Don't Get the BluesChords2,87105-01-2005None
She Just Started Liking Cheatin' SongsChords3,24302-16-2004None
She Likes It TooChords/Tab3,86605-01-2005None
She's Got the Rhythm...Chords3,44702-06-2004None
Short Sweet RideChords1,93905-01-2005None
SomedayChords3,75102-06-2004None
Song For The LifeChords1,91805-01-2005None
Sounds, TheChords2,17405-02-2005None
Strong EnoughChords2,79705-02-2005None
Summertime BluesTab6,01802-08-20043.33
Talkin' Song Repair Blues, TheChords7,33505-02-2005None
Tall, Tall TreesChords4,81902-06-20045.00
Thank God For The RadioChords4,26602-16-2004None
That'd Be AlrightChords3,96402-16-2004None
There GoesChords/Tab3,62502-06-2004None
There Ya GoChords2,49205-02-2005None
There's A New Kid In TownChords4,90705-01-20055.00
Three Minute Song...Chords2,59002-11-2004None
Thrill Is Back, TheChords2,25402-11-2004None
To Do What I DoChords2,99805-02-2005None
TodayChords/Tab2,65506-26-2005None
Tonight I Climbed the WallChords2,87502-11-20045.00
Too Much Of A Good ThingChords2,45905-02-20055.00
Tropical DepressionChords2,57102-16-2004None
Up To My Ears In TearsChords2,82602-11-20045.00
USA TodayChords4,21605-02-2005None
Walk On The RocksChords3,53805-08-2004None
Walkin' The Floor Over MeChords3,35205-01-2005None
WantedChords4,51602-16-2004None
Way I Am, TheChords3,81102-06-2004None
What A Day Yesterday WasChords3,15102-11-2004None
When Love Comes AroundChords2,26102-06-2004None
When Somebody Loves YouChords3,22502-06-2004None
Where I Come FromChords4,25802-08-2004None
Where Were YouChords5,42102-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords4,36502-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,98302-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,43902-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,63802-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,93302-06-2004None
Where Were You (CD Key as Recorded)Chords3,21701-07-20055.00
Who I AmChords2,60302-06-2004None
Who's Cheatin' WhoChords3,73302-08-2004None
Who's Cheatin' WhoChords2,80002-08-2004None
Winter WonderlandChords3,62205-02-2005None
Work In ProgressChords2,71302-17-2004None
Work In ProgressChords2,02202-17-2004None
Working Class HeroChords2,50405-01-2005None
www.memoryChords3,21302-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,14402-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,11202-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,07001-07-20055.00
www.memoryChords/Tab3,43202-17-20045.00
www.memoryIntro Tab2,69902-17-2004None
You Can't Give Up On LoveChords3,28605-01-2005None
You Can't Have It AllChords3,83202-17-2004None
You Can't Have It AllChords3,07302-17-2004None
You Don't Have To Paint Me A PictureChords3,01105-02-2005None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement