Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
A Holly Jolly ChristmasChords5,46101-07-20055.00
A Holly Jolly ChristmasChords6,05505-01-20055.00
A House With No CurtainsChords3,55705-02-2005None
A Little Bluer Than ThatChords3,95702-06-2004None
A Love Like ThatChords3,49802-11-2004None
A Song For LifeChords3,43102-11-2004None
A Woman's LoveChords5,19602-06-20045.00
Ace of HeartsChords3,15805-01-2005None
All American Country BoyChords5,82205-01-20055.00
AmarilloChords3,88302-06-2004None
Angels Cried, TheChords4,04602-06-20044.50
Angels Cried, The (complete as Recorded)Chords2,88301-06-20055.00
Another Good ReasonChords2,46902-16-2004None
Another Good ReasonChords2,16002-16-2004None
Another Good ReasonChords/Tab3,02302-16-20045.00
Between The Devil And MeChords4,37202-11-20045.00
Blue Blooded WomanChords2,52505-01-2005None
Bluer Than ThatChords2,77102-08-2004None
Blues Man, TheChords6,11802-17-20044.50
Bring On The NightChords2,46702-16-2004None
Buicks To the MoonChords2,63802-06-2004None
Burnin' The Honky Tonks DownChords2,43505-02-2005None
Chasin' That Neon RainbowChords7,41402-06-20045.00
Chasin' That Neon RainbowChords/Tab6,26002-06-20045.00
ChattahoocheeChords/Tab17,09002-06-20043.86
ChattahoocheeChords/Tab8,29802-06-20043.00
DallasChords5,37002-06-20044.00
Dancin' All Around ItChords3,27602-16-20045.00
Designated DrinkerChords5,07502-08-20045.00
Devil and Me, TheChords3,53202-06-2004None
Dog River BluesChords3,87205-01-2005None
Don't Rock the JukeboxChords10,10502-06-20045.00
Don't Rock the JukeboxSolo Tab5,97502-06-20045.00
DriveChords8,75602-06-20045.00
DriveChords3,41802-16-2004None
Drive (CD Key)Chords4,63701-07-20055.00
Everything I LoveChords4,65802-06-2004None
Farewell PartyChords4,74002-06-2004None
First LoveChords3,68502-06-2004None
From A DistanceChords3,85102-06-2004None
Gone CountryChords8,52402-06-2004None
Gone CountryChords/Tab5,84202-06-2004None
Gone CountryTab5,25702-06-2004None
Gone CrazyChords5,81102-06-20043.00
Gone CrazyChords3,78302-06-2004None
Gone CrazyChords3,38502-06-2004None
Have Yourself A Merry Little ChristmasChords/Tab8,56901-06-20053.67
Here In The Real WorldChords7,19102-16-2004None
Hole In The WallChords3,06902-16-2004None
Hole In The WallTab3,00902-16-20043.00
HomeChords4,42702-06-20045.00
Honky Tonk ChristmasChords3,47505-01-2005None
Hurtin' Comes EasyChords2,01602-16-2004None
Hurtin' Comes EasyChords2,18502-16-2004None
I Don't Even Know Your NameChords4,34105-01-2005None
I Don't Even Know Your NameSolo Tabs8,85002-16-20044.50
I Don't Need The BoozeChords2,93402-16-2004None
I Only Want You For ChristmasChords2,61202-11-2004None
I Only Want You For ChristmasChords2,89101-06-20055.00
I Slipped and Fell In LoveChords2,45605-02-2005None
I Still Love YouChords/Tab2,61505-02-2005None
I'd Love You All Over AgainChords3,06102-17-2004None
I'd Love You All Over AgainChords/Tab2,71002-17-2004None
I'll Go On Loving YouChords3,33002-06-2004None
I'll TryChords3,89902-06-2004None
If French Fries Were Fat FreeChords4,14705-02-2005None
If I Could Make A LivingChords2,89702-16-2004None
If I Had YouChords2,56802-08-2004None
If It Ain't One Thing It's YouChords2,21502-16-2004None
If Love Was A RiverChords2,78105-02-2005None
It Must Be LoveChords4,64302-16-20045.00
It Must Be LoveChords/Tab3,47602-16-20045.00
It's Alright To Be A RedneckChords3,19202-08-2004None
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords17,80902-06-20045.00
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords12,02302-06-20045.00
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords10,94102-06-20043.00
It's Time You Learned About GoodbyeChords1,96602-08-2004None
Jingle BellsChords6,17405-02-2005None
Job DescriptionChords3,75102-11-2004None
Just Playin' PossumChords3,79705-01-2005None
Kiss An Angel Good MorningChords6,37905-02-20055.00
Let It Be ChristmasChords4,99102-17-20045.00
Let It Be ChristmasChords5,40102-17-2004None
Let's Get Back To Me And YouChords3,20602-16-2004None
Life Or LoveChords3,27402-06-2004None
Little BittyChords10,00702-06-20045.00
Little ManChords4,38602-06-2004None
Little Man, TheChords3,31802-16-2004None
Livin' On LoveChords6,13802-06-20044.80
Love's Got a Hold On YouChords/Tab2,83002-06-2004None
MargaritavilleChords7,49002-06-2004None
MargaritavilleChords7,84502-06-20045.00
Maybe I Should Stay HereChords3,11805-02-2005None
Meat and Potato ManChords3,86202-06-2004None
Mercury BluesChords5,27002-17-20045.00
Mercury BluesChords/Tab15,14802-17-20045.00
Midnight In MontgomeryChords10,52702-11-20043.00
Midnight In MontgomeryChords4,46510-11-2005None
Monday Mornin' ChurchChords3,66111-03-2005None
Monday Morning ChurchChords8,23212-24-20045.00
Must've Had A BallChords2,18402-11-2004None
My Own Kind of HatChords2,08205-02-2005None
Once In A Lifetime LoveChords3,44602-06-2004None
Once You've Had the BestChords2,92502-06-2004None
Please Daddy (Don't Get Drunk This Christmas)Chords10,16701-06-20055.00
Pop A TopChords7,68102-17-2004None
Pop A TopTab8,25002-17-2004None
Pop A Top (CD Key)Chords3,97301-06-20055.00
Rainy Day In JuneChords4,43105-02-2005None
Remember MeChords/Tab5,41301-13-2005None
Remember WhenChords19,60302-06-20044.29
Remember WhenChords30,53602-06-20045.00
Remember When IntroIntro Tab8,41206-26-20053.50
Revenoor ManChords3,10205-02-2005None
Right In The Palm Of Your HandChords2,85402-17-2004None
Right On The MoneyChords4,41702-16-2004None
Right On The MoneyChords3,24702-16-2004None
Rudolph The Red-Nosed ReindeerChords/Tab7,99501-06-20055.00
Santa's Gonna Come In a Pickup TruckChords3,62805-01-2005None
She Don't Get the BluesChords2,98105-01-2005None
She Just Started Liking Cheatin' SongsChords3,34602-16-2004None
She Likes It TooChords/Tab3,98705-01-2005None
She's Got the Rhythm...Chords3,50902-06-2004None
Short Sweet RideChords2,01205-01-2005None
SomedayChords3,82602-06-2004None
Song For The LifeChords1,98405-01-2005None
Sounds, TheChords2,24405-02-2005None
Strong EnoughChords2,91005-02-2005None
Summertime BluesTab6,11002-08-20043.33
Talkin' Song Repair Blues, TheChords7,47805-02-2005None
Tall, Tall TreesChords4,99502-06-20045.00
Thank God For The RadioChords4,38002-16-2004None
That'd Be AlrightChords4,08702-16-2004None
There GoesChords/Tab3,73002-06-2004None
There Ya GoChords2,58905-02-2005None
There's A New Kid In TownChords4,98505-01-20055.00
Three Minute Song...Chords2,67302-11-2004None
Thrill Is Back, TheChords2,34602-11-2004None
To Do What I DoChords3,08405-02-2005None
TodayChords/Tab2,73706-26-2005None
Tonight I Climbed the WallChords2,95602-11-20045.00
Too Much Of A Good ThingChords2,54105-02-20055.00
Tropical DepressionChords2,63202-16-2004None
Up To My Ears In TearsChords2,93302-11-20045.00
USA TodayChords4,32405-02-2005None
Walk On The RocksChords3,66905-08-2004None
Walkin' The Floor Over MeChords3,48305-01-2005None
WantedChords4,63502-16-2004None
Way I Am, TheChords3,94702-06-2004None
What A Day Yesterday WasChords3,27602-11-2004None
When Love Comes AroundChords2,32002-06-2004None
When Somebody Loves YouChords3,32302-06-2004None
Where I Come FromChords4,39002-08-2004None
Where Were YouChords5,55302-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords4,50102-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords3,07902-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,50702-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,75302-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords3,01602-06-2004None
Where Were You (CD Key as Recorded)Chords3,29201-07-20055.00
Who I AmChords2,68302-06-2004None
Who's Cheatin' WhoChords3,80102-08-2004None
Who's Cheatin' WhoChords2,89202-08-2004None
Winter WonderlandChords3,70205-02-2005None
Work In ProgressChords2,78402-17-2004None
Work In ProgressChords2,09402-17-2004None
Working Class HeroChords2,56405-01-2005None
www.memoryChords3,29602-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,21602-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,18202-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,14001-07-20055.00
www.memoryChords/Tab3,55002-17-20045.00
www.memoryIntro Tab2,76102-17-2004None
You Can't Give Up On LoveChords3,41705-01-2005None
You Can't Have It AllChords3,94002-17-2004None
You Can't Have It AllChords3,18502-17-2004None
You Don't Have To Paint Me A PictureChords3,10605-02-2005None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement