Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
A Holly Jolly ChristmasChords5,34101-07-20055.00
A Holly Jolly ChristmasChords5,94605-01-20055.00
A House With No CurtainsChords3,47005-02-2005None
A Little Bluer Than ThatChords3,85702-06-2004None
A Love Like ThatChords3,40902-11-2004None
A Song For LifeChords3,34102-11-2004None
A Woman's LoveChords5,10902-06-20045.00
Ace of HeartsChords3,07005-01-2005None
All American Country BoyChords5,72905-01-20055.00
AmarilloChords3,81702-06-2004None
Angels Cried, TheChords3,97402-06-20044.50
Angels Cried, The (complete as Recorded)Chords2,81001-06-20055.00
Another Good ReasonChords2,37502-16-2004None
Another Good ReasonChords2,08502-16-2004None
Another Good ReasonChords/Tab2,93902-16-20045.00
Between The Devil And MeChords4,28302-11-20045.00
Blue Blooded WomanChords2,45705-01-2005None
Bluer Than ThatChords2,71202-08-2004None
Blues Man, TheChords6,02702-17-20044.50
Bring On The NightChords2,40602-16-2004None
Buicks To the MoonChords2,57202-06-2004None
Burnin' The Honky Tonks DownChords2,35305-02-2005None
Chasin' That Neon RainbowChords7,32202-06-20045.00
Chasin' That Neon RainbowChords/Tab6,15102-06-20045.00
ChattahoocheeChords/Tab16,98602-06-20043.86
ChattahoocheeChords/Tab8,19302-06-20043.00
DallasChords5,25902-06-20044.00
Dancin' All Around ItChords3,18702-16-20045.00
Designated DrinkerChords4,95202-08-20045.00
Devil and Me, TheChords3,45002-06-2004None
Dog River BluesChords3,77405-01-2005None
Don't Rock the JukeboxChords9,98402-06-20045.00
Don't Rock the JukeboxSolo Tab5,87702-06-20045.00
DriveChords8,65502-06-20045.00
DriveChords3,32402-16-2004None
Drive (CD Key)Chords4,56301-07-20055.00
Everything I LoveChords4,54002-06-2004None
Farewell PartyChords4,64602-06-2004None
First LoveChords3,60002-06-2004None
From A DistanceChords3,73002-06-2004None
Gone CountryChords8,42002-06-2004None
Gone CountryChords/Tab5,74802-06-2004None
Gone CountryTab5,13102-06-2004None
Gone CrazyChords5,70802-06-20043.00
Gone CrazyChords3,69402-06-2004None
Gone CrazyChords3,30502-06-2004None
Have Yourself A Merry Little ChristmasChords/Tab8,48701-06-20053.67
Here In The Real WorldChords7,09602-16-2004None
Hole In The WallChords3,01902-16-2004None
Hole In The WallTab2,95502-16-20043.00
HomeChords4,35402-06-20045.00
Honky Tonk ChristmasChords3,42105-01-2005None
Hurtin' Comes EasyChords1,96402-16-2004None
Hurtin' Comes EasyChords2,13302-16-2004None
I Don't Even Know Your NameChords4,25405-01-2005None
I Don't Even Know Your NameSolo Tabs8,74902-16-20044.50
I Don't Need The BoozeChords2,84402-16-2004None
I Only Want You For ChristmasChords2,55902-11-2004None
I Only Want You For ChristmasChords2,81501-06-20055.00
I Slipped and Fell In LoveChords2,36705-02-2005None
I Still Love YouChords/Tab2,53205-02-2005None
I'd Love You All Over AgainChords2,99102-17-2004None
I'd Love You All Over AgainChords/Tab2,64102-17-2004None
I'll Go On Loving YouChords3,28202-06-2004None
I'll TryChords3,85502-06-2004None
If French Fries Were Fat FreeChords4,09205-02-2005None
If I Could Make A LivingChords2,84202-16-2004None
If I Had YouChords2,51302-08-2004None
If It Ain't One Thing It's YouChords2,14602-16-2004None
If Love Was A RiverChords2,72305-02-2005None
It Must Be LoveChords4,57102-16-20045.00
It Must Be LoveChords/Tab3,42002-16-20045.00
It's Alright To Be A RedneckChords3,13602-08-2004None
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords17,71902-06-20045.00
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords11,91402-06-20045.00
It's Five O'Clock SomewhereChords10,82402-06-20043.00
It's Time You Learned About GoodbyeChords1,92002-08-2004None
Jingle BellsChords6,08905-02-2005None
Job DescriptionChords3,67102-11-2004None
Just Playin' PossumChords3,71205-01-2005None
Kiss An Angel Good MorningChords6,29705-02-20055.00
Let It Be ChristmasChords4,92102-17-20045.00
Let It Be ChristmasChords5,30902-17-2004None
Let's Get Back To Me And YouChords3,10502-16-2004None
Life Or LoveChords3,18802-06-2004None
Little BittyChords9,91702-06-20045.00
Little ManChords4,29502-06-2004None
Little Man, TheChords3,24002-16-2004None
Livin' On LoveChords6,08102-06-20044.80
Love's Got a Hold On YouChords/Tab2,77402-06-2004None
MargaritavilleChords7,39502-06-2004None
MargaritavilleChords7,75302-06-20045.00
Maybe I Should Stay HereChords3,02505-02-2005None
Meat and Potato ManChords3,77802-06-2004None
Mercury BluesChords5,18802-17-20045.00
Mercury BluesChords/Tab14,53402-17-20045.00
Midnight In MontgomeryChords10,43102-11-20043.00
Midnight In MontgomeryChords4,37710-11-2005None
Monday Mornin' ChurchChords3,56111-03-2005None
Monday Morning ChurchChords8,11212-24-20045.00
Must've Had A BallChords2,13302-11-2004None
My Own Kind of HatChords2,02205-02-2005None
Once In A Lifetime LoveChords3,36502-06-2004None
Once You've Had the BestChords2,85602-06-2004None
Please Daddy (Don't Get Drunk This Christmas)Chords10,06301-06-20055.00
Pop A TopChords7,59002-17-2004None
Pop A TopTab8,07202-17-2004None
Pop A Top (CD Key)Chords3,89101-06-20055.00
Rainy Day In JuneChords4,32305-02-2005None
Remember MeChords/Tab5,32301-13-2005None
Remember WhenChords19,49502-06-20044.29
Remember WhenChords30,40502-06-20045.00
Remember When IntroIntro Tab8,31806-26-20053.50
Revenoor ManChords3,00005-02-2005None
Right In The Palm Of Your HandChords2,78302-17-2004None
Right On The MoneyChords4,32402-16-2004None
Right On The MoneyChords3,16302-16-2004None
Rudolph The Red-Nosed ReindeerChords/Tab7,86501-06-20055.00
Santa's Gonna Come In a Pickup TruckChords3,54005-01-2005None
She Don't Get the BluesChords2,90305-01-2005None
She Just Started Liking Cheatin' SongsChords3,26702-16-2004None
She Likes It TooChords/Tab3,89705-01-2005None
She's Got the Rhythm...Chords3,46202-06-2004None
Short Sweet RideChords1,95905-01-2005None
SomedayChords3,77002-06-2004None
Song For The LifeChords1,93805-01-2005None
Sounds, TheChords2,18905-02-2005None
Strong EnoughChords2,82705-02-2005None
Summertime BluesTab6,04202-08-20043.33
Talkin' Song Repair Blues, TheChords7,37105-02-2005None
Tall, Tall TreesChords4,87302-06-20045.00
Thank God For The RadioChords4,30202-16-2004None
That'd Be AlrightChords4,00102-16-2004None
There GoesChords/Tab3,64202-06-2004None
There Ya GoChords2,51505-02-2005None
There's A New Kid In TownChords4,92705-01-20055.00
Three Minute Song...Chords2,61102-11-2004None
Thrill Is Back, TheChords2,27302-11-2004None
To Do What I DoChords3,01605-02-2005None
TodayChords/Tab2,68006-26-2005None
Tonight I Climbed the WallChords2,89202-11-20045.00
Too Much Of A Good ThingChords2,48105-02-20055.00
Tropical DepressionChords2,58902-16-2004None
Up To My Ears In TearsChords2,85502-11-20045.00
USA TodayChords4,24105-02-2005None
Walk On The RocksChords3,57305-08-2004None
Walkin' The Floor Over MeChords3,38405-01-2005None
WantedChords4,55002-16-2004None
Way I Am, TheChords3,83802-06-2004None
What A Day Yesterday WasChords3,18202-11-2004None
When Love Comes AroundChords2,27602-06-2004None
When Somebody Loves YouChords3,25602-06-2004None
Where I Come FromChords4,29002-08-2004None
Where Were YouChords5,45502-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords4,40602-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords3,00202-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,46002-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,67002-06-2004None
Where Were YouChords2,95802-06-2004None
Where Were You (CD Key as Recorded)Chords3,23901-07-20055.00
Who I AmChords2,63002-06-2004None
Who's Cheatin' WhoChords3,74902-08-2004None
Who's Cheatin' WhoChords2,82502-08-2004None
Winter WonderlandChords3,64205-02-2005None
Work In ProgressChords2,73002-17-2004None
Work In ProgressChords2,03902-17-2004None
Working Class HeroChords2,52005-01-2005None
www.memoryChords3,23202-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,16102-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,13102-17-2004None
www.memoryChords2,08901-07-20055.00
www.memoryChords/Tab3,46802-17-20045.00
www.memoryIntro Tab2,71702-17-2004None
You Can't Give Up On LoveChords3,32205-01-2005None
You Can't Have It AllChords3,86302-17-2004None
You Can't Have It AllChords3,10702-17-2004None
You Don't Have To Paint Me A PictureChords3,03705-02-2005None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement