Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Guitar Tabs
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)

 :: Home > Tabs > >

Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
All Of MeChords13,57002-19-20042.67
Always On My MindChords13,10102-16-20043.60
Amazing GraceChord10,71310-15-20055.00
Angel Flying Too Close To The GroundChords8,06702-21-2004None
Blackjack County ChainChords5,15602-21-2004None
Bloody Mary Mornin'Chords3,86002-21-2004None
Blue Eyes Crying in The RainChords8,44110-15-20055.00
Blue Eyes Crying in the RainChords/Tab36,03502-24-20044.60
Blue Eyes Crying in the RainChords/Tab19,14402-24-20045.00
Blue Spanish EyesChords14,27602-21-20043.50
City of New OrleansChords34,73302-21-20045.00
Crazy (live version)Chords3,49710-15-20055.00
Darkness On The Face Of The EarthChords4,04202-21-2004None
Don't Fence Me InChords5,84702-16-20040.00
Don't Fence Me InChords7,54810-15-20055.00
End of Understanding, TheChords3,04102-21-2004None
Family BibleChords12,64402-21-20044.00
Farther Down The LineChords3,36902-21-2004None
Funny How Time Slips AwayChords14,96302-21-20042.50
Georgia On My MindChords9,67802-24-2004None
Georgia On My MindChords18,08502-24-2004None
Georgia On My MindChords8,69502-24-2004None
Golden EarringsChords3,76602-21-2004None
Heartaches Of A FoolChords3,41002-21-20044.00
Hello, WallsChords7,58402-16-2004None
Help Me Make It Through The NightChords10,42402-21-20045.00
Home Is Where You're HappyChords2,80402-21-2004None
I Couldn't Believe It Was TrueChords/Tab9,07602-21-20045.00
I Gotta Get DrunkChords8,22602-24-2004None
I Never Cared For YouChords9,27502-21-2004None
I Still Can't Believe You're GoneChords2,65502-21-2004None
I'd Have To Be CrazyChords5,07602-21-20041.67
I've Loved You All Over The WorldChords3,53102-16-2004None
If You've Got The Money Honey (I've got the time)Chords11,34010-15-20055.00
It's Not Supposed To Be That WayChords2,79502-21-2004None
Last Thing I Needed First Thing This MorningChords19,10702-21-20045.00
Little Boy's PrayerChords3,97002-21-2004None
Mamas Don't Let Your Babies...Chords11,71602-24-20045.00
Me and Bobby McGeeChords11,51310-15-20054.60
Me And PaulChords11,20602-19-2004None
Mommas Don't Let your Babies Grow Up To Be CowboysChords22,18911-18-20055.00
Most Unoriginal Sin, TheChords3,03902-21-2004None
My Heroes Have Always Been CowboysChords7,45002-21-20045.00
Nothin' I Can Do About It NowChords3,65402-21-2004None
On the Road AgainChords9,82202-16-20042.00
On the Road AgainChords20,34802-16-20045.00
Pancho and LeftyChords9,46302-24-20041.00
Pancho and LeftyChords21,88302-24-20044.00
Party's Over, TheChords7,31102-21-20044.50
Pick Up The TempoChords5,96402-21-2004None
Pretty PaperChords10,52102-21-20042.50
Railroad LadyChords4,34802-21-20045.00
Recollection PhoenixChords4,26402-21-2004None
Red Headed StrangerChords13,47602-21-20043.00
Remember MeChords7,71806-18-20055.00
Seven Spanish AngelsChords11,37202-21-20042.00
Sioux City SueChords2,71702-21-2004None
Slow Movin' OutlawChords2,94802-21-2004None
Somewhere Over The RainbowChords15,43702-24-20043.33
Till I Gain Control AgainChords4,71902-21-2004None
Unclouded Day, TheChords14,40702-19-20043.00
Valentine (corrected)Chords4,01810-15-2005None
Where is Your HeartChords2,61110-15-20055.00
Whiskey RiverChords10,93802-21-20041.00
Who Do I Know In DallasChords1,99402-21-2004None
Why Do I Have To ChooseChords3,03002-19-2004None
Yesterday's WineChords5,34802-19-2004None
You Are My SunshineChords14,08402-16-2004None
You RemainChords5,82202-19-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.

2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement