Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
AbileneChords/Tab8,39202-18-20045.00
All Of MeChords13,45302-19-20042.67
Always On My MindChords13,01802-16-20043.60
Amazing GraceChord10,60010-15-20055.00
Angel Flying Too Close To The GroundChords7,97602-21-2004None
Blackjack County ChainChords5,10802-21-2004None
Bloody Mary Mornin'Chords3,77902-21-2004None
Blue Eyes Crying in The RainChords8,35210-15-20055.00
Blue Eyes Crying in the RainChords/Tab35,14802-24-20044.60
Blue Eyes Crying in the RainChords/Tab19,06902-24-20045.00
Blue Spanish EyesChords14,19402-21-20043.50
City of New OrleansChords34,58202-21-20045.00
CrazyChords9,97402-19-20045.00
Crazy (live version)Chords3,45010-15-20055.00
Darkness On The Face Of The EarthChords3,97702-21-2004None
Don't Fence Me InChords5,73302-16-20040.00
Don't Fence Me InChords7,42910-15-20055.00
End of Understanding, TheChords2,95902-21-2004None
Family BibleChords12,51402-21-20044.00
Farther Down The LineChords3,26502-21-2004None
Funny How Time Slips AwayChords14,83802-21-20042.50
Georgia On My MindChords9,50002-24-2004None
Georgia On My MindChords17,91402-24-2004None
Georgia On My MindChords8,57902-24-2004None
Golden EarringsChords3,68302-21-2004None
Heartaches Of A FoolChords3,33702-21-20044.00
HeartlandChords3,26002-19-2004None
Hello, WallsChords7,50202-16-2004None
Help Me Make It Through The NightChords10,34702-21-20045.00
Home Is Where You're HappyChords2,72802-21-2004None
I Couldn't Believe It Was TrueChords/Tab8,93002-21-20045.00
I Gotta Get DrunkChords8,15002-24-2004None
I Never Cared For YouChords9,23302-21-2004None
I Still Can't Believe You're GoneChords2,56802-21-2004None
I'd Have To Be CrazyChords4,98502-21-20041.67
I've Loved You All Over The WorldChords3,43902-16-2004None
If You've Got The Money Honey (I've got the time)Chords11,14910-15-20055.00
It's Not Supposed To Be That WayChords2,72502-21-2004None
Last Thing I Needed First Thing This MorningChords18,94602-21-20045.00
Little Boy's PrayerChords3,84002-21-2004None
Mamas Don't Let Your Babies...Chords11,61202-24-20045.00
MariaChords5,51102-18-2004None
Me and Bobby McGeeChords11,41010-15-20054.60
Me And PaulChords11,06302-19-2004None
Mommas Don't Let your Babies Grow Up To Be CowboysChords21,47411-18-20055.00
Most Unoriginal Sin, TheChords2,94802-21-2004None
My Heroes Have Always Been CowboysChords7,38402-21-20045.00
Nothin' I Can Do About It NowChords3,57602-21-2004None
On the Road AgainChords9,71202-16-20042.00
On the Road AgainChords20,25802-16-20045.00
Pancho and LeftyChords9,34202-24-20041.00
Pancho and LeftyChords21,68702-24-20044.00
Party's Over, TheChords7,21802-21-20044.50
Pick Up The TempoChords5,89202-21-2004None
Pretty PaperChords10,41902-21-20042.50
Railroad LadyChords4,26002-21-20045.00
Recollection PhoenixChords4,18402-21-2004None
Red Headed StrangerChords13,40202-21-20043.00
Remember MeChords7,61906-18-20055.00
Seven Spanish AngelsChords11,24502-21-20042.00
Sioux City SueChords2,67302-21-2004None
Slow Movin' OutlawChords2,86502-21-2004None
Somewhere Over The RainbowChords15,35702-24-20043.33
Till I Gain Control AgainChords4,67602-21-2004None
Unclouded Day, TheChords14,28702-19-20043.00
ValentineChords4,08302-21-2004None
Valentine (corrected)Chords3,91210-15-2005None
Where is Your HeartChords2,48810-15-20055.00
Whiskey RiverChords10,86802-21-20041.00
Who Do I Know In DallasChords1,95302-21-2004None
Why Do I Have To ChooseChords2,96902-19-2004None
Yesterday's WineChords5,25802-19-2004None
You Are My SunshineChords14,01002-16-2004None
You RemainChords5,73602-19-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement