Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
AbileneChords/Tab8,46302-18-20045.00
All Of MeChords13,50702-19-20042.67
Always On My MindChords13,06402-16-20043.60
Amazing GraceChord10,65210-15-20055.00
Angel Flying Too Close To The GroundChords8,01602-21-2004None
Blackjack County ChainChords5,13002-21-2004None
Bloody Mary Mornin'Chords3,81902-21-2004None
Blue Eyes Crying in The RainChords8,38410-15-20055.00
Blue Eyes Crying in the RainChords/Tab35,50702-24-20044.60
Blue Eyes Crying in the RainChords/Tab19,10402-24-20045.00
Blue Spanish EyesChords14,22102-21-20043.50
City of New OrleansChords34,65202-21-20045.00
CrazyChords10,01402-19-20045.00
Crazy (live version)Chords3,46910-15-20055.00
Darkness On The Face Of The EarthChords4,00702-21-2004None
Don't Fence Me InChords5,78502-16-20040.00
Don't Fence Me InChords7,48310-15-20055.00
End of Understanding, TheChords2,99802-21-2004None
Family BibleChords12,57702-21-20044.00
Farther Down The LineChords3,31702-21-2004None
Funny How Time Slips AwayChords14,90502-21-20042.50
Georgia On My MindChords9,58802-24-2004None
Georgia On My MindChords18,00302-24-2004None
Georgia On My MindChords8,63202-24-2004None
Golden EarringsChords3,72202-21-2004None
Heartaches Of A FoolChords3,37602-21-20044.00
HeartlandChords3,29702-19-2004None
Hello, WallsChords7,53902-16-2004None
Help Me Make It Through The NightChords10,38802-21-20045.00
Home Is Where You're HappyChords2,76602-21-2004None
I Couldn't Believe It Was TrueChords/Tab8,99302-21-20045.00
I Gotta Get DrunkChords8,18702-24-2004None
I Never Cared For YouChords9,25602-21-2004None
I Still Can't Believe You're GoneChords2,61002-21-2004None
I'd Have To Be CrazyChords5,02402-21-20041.67
I've Loved You All Over The WorldChords3,48202-16-2004None
If You've Got The Money Honey (I've got the time)Chords11,25610-15-20055.00
It's Not Supposed To Be That WayChords2,75902-21-2004None
Last Thing I Needed First Thing This MorningChords19,02502-21-20045.00
Little Boy's PrayerChords3,90902-21-2004None
Mamas Don't Let Your Babies...Chords11,66302-24-20045.00
MariaChords5,58602-18-2004None
Me and Bobby McGeeChords11,45810-15-20054.60
Me And PaulChords11,10302-19-2004None
Mommas Don't Let your Babies Grow Up To Be CowboysChords21,79011-18-20055.00
Most Unoriginal Sin, TheChords2,98702-21-2004None
My Heroes Have Always Been CowboysChords7,41802-21-20045.00
Nothin' I Can Do About It NowChords3,62002-21-2004None
On the Road AgainChords9,77002-16-20042.00
On the Road AgainChords20,29802-16-20045.00
Pancho and LeftyChords9,39402-24-20041.00
Pancho and LeftyChords21,78102-24-20044.00
Party's Over, TheChords7,26402-21-20044.50
Pick Up The TempoChords5,92102-21-2004None
Pretty PaperChords10,47002-21-20042.50
Railroad LadyChords4,30502-21-20045.00
Recollection PhoenixChords4,22802-21-2004None
Red Headed StrangerChords13,44402-21-20043.00
Remember MeChords7,67006-18-20055.00
Seven Spanish AngelsChords11,29802-21-20042.00
Sioux City SueChords2,69702-21-2004None
Slow Movin' OutlawChords2,91102-21-2004None
Somewhere Over The RainbowChords15,39502-24-20043.33
Till I Gain Control AgainChords4,70002-21-2004None
Unclouded Day, TheChords14,34302-19-20043.00
ValentineChords4,12302-21-2004None
Valentine (corrected)Chords3,95610-15-2005None
Where is Your HeartChords2,55310-15-20055.00
Whiskey RiverChords10,90002-21-20041.00
Who Do I Know In DallasChords1,97202-21-2004None
Why Do I Have To ChooseChords2,99502-19-2004None
Yesterday's WineChords5,29802-19-2004None
You Are My SunshineChords14,04102-16-2004None
You RemainChords5,77702-19-2004None

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement