Tab Country Home
Thanks for visting Tab Country.
Remember to log-in or register to get complete access to our site.

Home
Guitar Tabs
Chords
Your Favorite Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums
Links




Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Christian guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

Tab Gallery
(Various guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > >


Guitar Tabs

This artist does not yet have an administrator.

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Big TimeChords11,61104-28-20054.00
Deadwood MountainChords7,10704-28-20055.00
Drinkin' Bout YouChords7,60604-28-20054.00
Holy WaterChords15,34011-12-20045.00
Kick My AssChords5,93604-28-20055.00
Live This LifeChords/Tab21,21802-23-20055.00
Love TrainChords/Tab5,86404-28-20053.00
Real WorldChords4,82204-28-2005None
Rollin' (The Ballad Of Big & Rich)Chords10,35004-28-20055.00
Save A Horse, Ride A CowboyChords38,94608-16-20043.00
Save A Horse, Ride A CowboyIntro Tab27,39908-16-20043.80
SavedChords/Tab6,27404-22-20055.00
Six Foot TownChords6,39504-28-20054.00
Wild West ShowChords8,00004-28-20054.50
Wild West ShowTab3,63009-02-20051.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


2006 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement